Not Logged In. Sign In Now | Register
Calgary - Beltline
Data was last updated 2025-06-25 at 20:18:11 GMT

$239,900
- MLS®
- A2301349
- Prop. Type
- Apartment
- City
- Calgary
- Bds/Bths
- 2/1
- Neigh.
- Beltline
- Area
- Calgary
- Provided By
- RE/MAX Landan Real Estate
For details, contact Carmelle Smutko at 403-863-4536
$239,900
- MLS®
- A2285442
- Prop. Type
- Apartment
- City
- Calgary
- Bds/Bths
- 2/1
- Neigh.
- Beltline
- Area
- Calgary
- Provided By
- RE/MAX House of Real Estate
For details, contact Carmelle Smutko at 403-863-4536
$239,999
- MLS®
- A2302920
- Prop. Type
- Apartment
- City
- Calgary
- Bds/Bths
- 1/1
- Neigh.
- Beltline
- Area
- Calgary
- Provided By
- Real Estate Professionals Inc.
For details, contact Carmelle Smutko at 403-863-4536
$240,000
- MLS®
- A2287461
- Prop. Type
- Apartment
- City
- Calgary
- Bds/Bths
- 2/1
- Neigh.
- Beltline
- Area
- Calgary
- Provided By
- 2% Realty
For details, contact Carmelle Smutko at 403-863-4536
$240,000
- MLS®
- A2311423
- Prop. Type
- Apartment
- City
- Calgary
- Bds/Bths
- 2/1
- Neigh.
- Beltline
- Area
- Calgary
- Provided By
- MaxWell Canyon Creek
For details, contact Carmelle Smutko at 403-863-4536
$244,900
- MLS®
- A2297103
- Prop. Type
- Apartment
- City
- Calgary
- Bds/Bths
- 2/2
- Neigh.
- Beltline
- Area
- Calgary
- Provided By
- Real Estate Professionals Inc.
For details, contact Carmelle Smutko at 403-863-4536
$245,000
- MLS®
- A2305737
- Prop. Type
- Apartment
- City
- Calgary
- Bds/Bths
- 2/1
- Neigh.
- Beltline
- Area
- Calgary
- Provided By
- Royal Lepage Benchmark
For details, contact Carmelle Smutko at 403-863-4536
$245,000
- MLS®
- A2288876
- Prop. Type
- Apartment
- City
- Calgary
- Bds/Bths
- 1/1
- Neigh.
- Beltline
- Area
- Calgary
- Provided By
- Coldwell Banker Mountain Central
For details, contact Carmelle Smutko at 403-863-4536
$249,900
- MLS®
- A2281690
- Prop. Type
- Apartment
- City
- Calgary
- Bds/Bths
- 2/2
- Neigh.
- Beltline
- Area
- Calgary
- Provided By
- Homecare Realty Ltd.
For details, contact Carmelle Smutko at 403-863-4536
$249,900
- MLS®
- A2301385
- Prop. Type
- Apartment
- City
- Calgary
- Bds/Bths
- 2/1
- Neigh.
- Beltline
- Area
- Calgary
- Provided By
- 2% Realty
For details, contact Carmelle Smutko at 403-863-4536